My all-time favorite
-
1. Goong
Korean Drama - 2006, 24 episodes
-
2. 1 Litre no Namida
Japanese Drama - 2005, 11 episodes
-
3. Chicago Typewriter
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes
-
4. Designated Survivor: 60 Days
Korean Drama - 2019, 16 episodes
-
5. Doctor John
Korean Drama - 2019, 32 episodes
-
6. Game Sanaeha
Thai Drama - 2018, 14 episodes
-
7. Hana Yori Dango
Japanese Drama - 2005, 9 episodes
-
8. Healer
Korean Drama - 2014, 20 episodes
-
9. Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo
Korean Drama - 2016, 20 episodes
-
10. My ID Is Gangnam Beauty
Korean Drama - 2018, 16 episodes
-
11. Our Times
Taiwanese Movie - 2015
-
12. Reply 1997
Korean Drama - 2012, 16 episodes
-
13. Refresh Man
Taiwanese Drama - 2016, 17 episodes
-
14. Rich Man, Poor Woman
Japanese Drama - 2012, 11 episodes
-
15. W
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
16. Rurouni Kenshin: Kyoto Inferno
Japanese Movie - 2014
-
17. Rurouni Kenshin: The Legend Ends
Japanese Movie - 2014
-
18. Rurouni Kenshin
Japanese Movie - 2012
-
19. Sassy Go Go
Korean Drama - 2015, 12 episodes
-
20. School 2017
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes
-
21. Something About 1 Percent
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
22. The Master's Sun
Korean Drama - 2013, 17 episodes
-
23. Tomorrow with You
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes
-
24. Weightlifting Fairy Kim Bok Joo
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes