If you're still experiencing technical difficulties, please report it here.

Siripipat Thongpoom

Thongpoom Siripipat

Details

  • Name: Siripipat Thongpoom
  • Native name: ทองภูมิ สิริพิพัฒน์
  • Also Known as: Big Thongpoom; Big; บิ๊ก;
  • Nationality: Thai
  • Gender: Male
  • Born: February 26, 1988
  • Age: 29

Popular Lists

Related lists from users
Thongpoom Siripipat

Thongpoom Siripipat

  • Name: Siripipat Thongpoom
  • Native name: ทองภูมิ สิริพิพัฒน์
  • Also Known as: Big Thongpoom; Big; บิ๊ก;
  • Nationality: Thai
  • Gender: Male
  • Born: February 26, 1988
  • Age: 29
Name: Thongpoom Siripipat (ทองภูมิ สิริพิพัฒน์)
Nickname: Big (บิ๊ก)
Profession: Actor/Model/Host
Date of birth: February 26, 1988
Birthplace: Bangkok, Thailand
Height: 185cm
Education: Bachelor's degree from the Faculty of Engineering Chulalongkorn University
Movie
Year Title Role Rating
2012 Virgin Am I
Thai Movie, 2012,
Om (Main Role)
Om
Main Role
6.2
2010 My Ex 2: Haunted Lover
Thai Movie, 2010,
Aof (Main Role)
Aof
Main Role
7.4
2010 Sam Yan
Thai Movie, 2010,
Big (Support Role)
Big
Support Role
0.0
Drama
Year Title # Role Rating
2018 Fai Hima
Thai Drama, 2018, 0 eps
(Support Role)
0
Support Role
0.0
2017 Rak Kan Panlawan
Thai Drama, 2017, 0 eps
Sean (Support Role)
0
Sean
Support Role
8.7
2016 Sarb Dok Soi
Thai Drama, 2016, 15 eps
(Support Role)
15
Support Role
7.0
2016 Patiharn The Series
Thai Drama, 2016, 12 eps
{Seg 12: Time...Memory...Love} (Guest Role)
12
{Seg 12: Time...Memory...Love}
Guest Role
0.0
2014 Sanaeha Sunya Kaen
Thai Drama, 2014, 15 eps
Ahkarin / "Ahk" (Support Role)
15
Ahkarin / "Ahk"
Support Role
6.8
2012 Zeal 5 Kon Gla Tah Atam
Thai Drama, 2012, 0 eps
(Ep.41 & 121-126 & 195) (Support Role)
0
(Ep.41 & 121-126 & 195)
Support Role
0.0
Articles
There have been no articles submitted. Be the first and write one.