Dream High 2- dropped it just after 2 eps. I wasn't even sure who to root for...all the characters were just ridiculous. It's a pity because I actually liked the first season.
Playful Kiss- I expected it since I had seen the anime and read the manga, but the ending was WTF? I would not want to be in Oh Ha Ni's shoes...
Skip Beat- I really liked this drama, but the ending was WTF? They should have done that for real!
Hana Kimi Taiwanese- What happened to the ending? It was really good up until the last ep when it just didn't end.
Ouran High School Host Club- This show was WTF the entire way through. I know it was based on a manga and anime, but the amount of anime jokes in it was ridiculous. And I really didn't like that half of the cast seemed to be wearing noticeable wigs.