i don't know your taste so i'm suggesting you according to my taste hope you like it
korean
a love to kill
black
come and hug me
cruel city
descendant of the sun
doctor stranger
doctors
emergency couple
goblin
hospital ship
kill me heal me
kings2heart
scarlet heart
man to man
my secret romance
playful kiss
secret
secret garden
strong woman do bong soon
the k2
legend of blue sea
w
whats wrong with secretary kim
my love from another star
chinese
when a snail fall in love
ashes of love
legend of fu yao
meteor garden
the rise of phonix
ten mile of peach blossom
general and i
guardian
lost love in times
love me if you dare
love 20
memory lost 1-3
princess agent
princess wei young
kings woman
the whirlwind girl 1-2
thiland
cubic
game sanaeha
karn la krang neung nai hua jai
khun mae suam roy
kluen chiweet
lying heart
padiwarrda
paragit ruk series 1-4
ra rerng fai
roy ley sanai rai
sud sai pan
the crown princess
wanida
taiwan
bromance
autumn concerto
behind your smile
its started with a kiss
they kissed again
bromance
japan
doctor x 1-5
gods hand teru
turkish
ask laftan anlamaz
dolunay
icerede
soz
siyah beyaz ask
cukur
poyrez karayal
kilarik ask
feriha
fatamagul
after korean chinese japanese taiwan pakistani indian turkish indonesia america dramas at last i stopped in thai dramas slap kiss genre i love them to watch
there are many more top rated completed ongoing upcoming dramas which i heard about some of them i'm interested and about some i'm not some are not available in my country some i dropped so conclusion is you have many options to choose according to your taste and convenience
IDM is best platform to search them