Dramas I like
-
1. Time Between Dog and Wolf
Korean Drama - 2007, 16 episodes
-
2. All In
Korean Drama - 2003, 24 episodes
-
3. Yong Pal
Korean Drama - 2015, 18 episodes
-
4. Another Miss Oh
Korean Drama - 2016, 18 episodes
-
5. Pinocchio
Korean Drama - 2014, 20 episodes
-
6. I Hear Your Voice
Korean Drama - 2013, 18 episodes
-
7. W
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
8. Pride
Japanese Drama - 2004, 11 episodes
-
9. Buzzer Beat
Japanese Drama - 2009, 11 episodes
-
10. Temperature of Love
Korean Drama - 2017, 40 episodes
-
11. Rebel: Thief Who Stole the People
Korean Drama - 2017, 30 episodes
-
12. Queen In Hyun's Man
Korean Drama - 2012, 16 episodes
-
13. Money's Warfare
Korean Drama - 2007, 20 episodes
-
14. Signal
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
15. Last
Korean Drama - 2015, 16 episodes
-
16. It's Okay, That's Love
Korean Drama - 2014, 16 episodes
-
17. IRIS
Korean Drama - 2009, 20 episodes
-
18. High Society
Korean Drama - 2015, 16 episodes
-
19. Green Rose
Korean Drama - 2005, 22 episodes
-
20. Algernon ni Hanataba wo
Japanese Drama - 2015, 10 episodes
-
21. Brain
Korean Drama - 2011, 20 episodes
-
22. Good Doctor
Korean Drama - 2013, 20 episodes
-
23. Bad Guys
Korean Drama - 2014, 11 episodes
-
24. Star's Lover
Korean Drama - 2008, 20 episodes
-
25. Big Issue
Korean Drama - 2019, 32 episodes