1. The Bride of the water god (Habaek), a freaking bad drama with so many bad & fake acting, horrible comedy with too many nervewrecking characters.
It's really a miracle that I was able to complete them only for the sake of Im Jo hwan's character in the drama.
2. The innocent man, the ML&FL were both frustating to watch, I really hated it when I see such a dumb characters in the drama, especially when they're supposed to be the main lead I was rooting for.
3. Angel Last Mission, had one of the worst ML's acting I've ever seen (even worst than Habaek), ridiculous force romance & character's action. The most dissapointing drama where I can't even be upset enough to see how bad the writing has become after such promising start. Like, I know they had fantasy as their genre, but being fantasy doesn't mean that they can write anything as they like no matter how contradict it was to their own rules. I rolled my eyes too much watching them.