HIStory 2: Crossing the line: It's a very light series and you will not spend too much time watching it since it has only a few episodes. In general an enjoyable and easy watch.
The gifted: I didn't know if I should recommend this, since the second season was not that great, but the first one is very very good. A great watch, with dark elements and a very unique approach to people with special abilities (at least for me).
Trap: Many people hated this, but I personally enjoyed it quite a lot. It has only a few episodes and it has a very intriguing plot. Everything was great besides the last episode.
Flower of evil: A really nice drama, that didn't drag like the majority of this kind of series. Great acting with interesting characters. For me it is not the best series of 2020 like many said, but it is a nice watch.
After Dark: I started this yesterday and I have only seen one episode. It has a very dark vibe unique to thai dramas. It has some disgusting scenes so far, but it is very interesting. If you like that kind of series you will enjoy it.
Not on your list:
Alice in Borderland: suspensful series, with unique characters. A very good watch if you enjoy death games. (even though it wasn't that unpredictable at times, it is a binge worthy series)