º 2013 º
All the dramas I watched in 2013... The year it all began. Where I found the rabbit hole...
Sort By: Author's Order
-
1. Lie to Me
Korean Drama - 2011, 16 episodes
-
2. City Hunter
Korean Drama - 2011, 20 episodes
-
3. Boys Over Flowers
Korean Drama - 2009, 25 episodes
-
4. Playful Kiss
Korean Drama - 2010, 16 episodes
-
5. You're Beautiful
Korean Drama - 2009, 16 episodes
-
6. Protect the Boss
Korean Drama - 2011, 18 episodes
-
7. Faith
Korean Drama - 2012, 24 episodes
Dropped
-
8. Secret Garden Special
Korean Special - 2011, 1 episode