Finished: 13Finished aired in 2021: 10Favs : •The Red Sleeve •Racket Boys•Move to Heaven
My favorite dramas of all the dramas I've watched; I've enjoyed these so much regardless if they were very good or bad. *In alphabetical order*more…
All the dramas I watched in 2019 in the order I watched them. Some I dropped and others I'm planning on finishing them later (on-hold). The…
All the dramas I watched in 2018 (roughly because I really don't remember with what drama I started the year) and as you'll see next it wasn't…
All the dramas I watched in 2017 (roughly because I don't really remember with what drama I ended the year). 2017 gave me my favorite drama…
All the dramas I watched in 2016 (roughly). 2016 was probably the year I had the most fun with dramas; found 2 of my all time faves and a…
All the dramas I watched in 2015 (roughly). oh the good ol' days. My favs of the year:1. Reply 19972. It's Okey, that's Love3. Oh my Ghostess4.…
All the dramas I watched in 2014. Ah yes the beautiful year of the cliché drama, rom coms all year round for me a blissful 14 year old.My faves…
All the dramas I watched in 2013... The year it all began. Where I found the rabbit hole...