best BL that have the best chemistry
these are my faves that have the most raw and natural acting ever which im a sucker for hehe -- arranged them starting from my absolute favorite --
-
1. A Tale of Thousand Stars
Thai Drama - 2021, 10 episodes
-
2. We Best Love: Fighting Mr. 2nd
Taiwanese Drama - 2021, 6 episodes
-
3. We Best Love: No. 1 For You
Taiwanese Drama - 2021, 6 episodes
-
4. Where Your Eyes Linger
Korean Drama - 2020, 8 episodes
-
5. YYY
Thai Drama - 2020, 6 episodes
-
6. Dew the Movie
Thai Movie - 2019
-
7. SOTUS S
Thai Drama - 2017, 13 episodes
-
8. Why R U?
Thai Drama - 2020, 13 episodes
-
9. TharnType
Thai Drama - 2019, 12 episodes
-
10. Theory of Love
Thai Drama - 2019, 12 episodes
-
11. Water Boyy
Thai Drama - 2017, 14 episodes
-
12. 2 Moons
Thai Drama - 2017, 12 episodes
-
13. Senior Secret Love: Puppy Honey
Thai Drama - 2016, 6 episodes