Rewatch/Pick up Again
Titles that I would consider rewatching or picking up again.
Sort By: Author's Order
-
1. Nobuta wo Produce
Japanese Drama - 2005, 10 episodes
-
2. An Innocent Mistake
Taiwanese Drama - 2012, 16 episodes
-
3. Bromance
Taiwanese Drama - 2015, 18 episodes