favorite kdramas.
this list is full kdramas i've watched that i've come to adore most. ♡
Sort By: Author's Order
-
1. Somehow 18
Korean Drama - 2017, 10 episodes
-
2. Mother
Korean Drama - 2018, 16 episodes
-
3. Extracurricular
Korean Drama - 2020, 10 episodes
-
4. He Is Psychometric
Korean Drama - 2019, 16 episodes
-
5. Cross
Korean Drama - 2018, 16 episodes
-
6. Blood
Korean Drama - 2015, 20 episodes
-
7. Entertainer
Korean Drama - 2016, 18 episodes