Favorite Dramas
I love to watch them when I gets boring ^^
Sort By: Author's Order
-
1. The Bridal Mask
Korean Drama - 2012, 28 episodes
-
2. City Hunter
Korean Drama - 2011, 20 episodes
-
3. Reply 1997
Korean Drama - 2012, 16 episodes
-
4. Rooftop Prince
Korean Drama - 2012, 20 episodes
-
5. Gu Family Book
Korean Drama - 2013, 24 episodes
-
6. The Master's Sun
Korean Drama - 2013, 17 episodes
-
7. Gap Dong
Korean Drama - 2014, 20 episodes
-
8. Kill Me, Heal Me
Korean Drama - 2015, 20 episodes
-
9. Boys Over Flowers
Korean Drama - 2009, 25 episodes
-
10. 1 Litre no Namida
Japanese Drama - 2005, 11 episodes
-
11. Fated to Love You
Korean Drama - 2014, 20 episodes
-
12. Hello Monster
Korean Drama - 2015, 16 episodes
-
13. Reply 1988
Korean Drama - 2015, 20 episodes