Favorite Dramas
These are the dramas I have watched. I enjoyed some of them and didn't enjoy some, but anyways Korean dramas are my way to escape when I am feeling low. I love watching them...
Sort By: Author's Order
-
1. My Love from the Star
Korean Drama - 2013, 21 episodes
-
2. Mr. Queen
Korean Drama - 2020, 20 episodes
-
3. A Beautiful Mind
Korean Drama - 2016, 14 episodes
-
4. Eulachacha Waikiki
Korean Drama - 2018, 20 episodes
-
5. Voice
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes
-
6. The Guest
Korean Drama - 2018, 16 episodes
-
7. The Village: Achiara's Secret
Korean Drama - 2015, 16 episodes
-
8. Flower of Evil
Korean Drama - 2020, 16 episodes
-
9. Personal Taste
Korean Drama - 2010, 16 episodes