|
Historical drama
by Lady Marguerite
|
3 |
0 |
|
|
Recommend something like Liverleaf
by DivineGoddess
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
Similar to Moonshine and Valentine/The love Knot?
by Monkimajik
|
0 |
0 |
No discussions yet
|
|
Female lead spends too much time with another guy
by jak
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
Underrated Korean drama
by Peach
|
12 |
0 |
|
|
Cute BL with ikemen (good-looking)
by Two lifetimes
|
5 |
0 |
|
|
Female lead chases male lead dramas?
by Jean Yang
|
5 |
0 |
|
|
well written story with romance and comedy
by Script Girl
|
4 |
0 |
|
|
Historical dramas with tragic endings
by LVA
|
5 |
0 |
|
|
New time-travelling Dramas?
by Naiwen
|
3 |
0 |
|
|
Dramas similar to Goodbye My Princess
by LVA
|
3 |
0 |
|
|
Hong Kong dramas
by Lustdrama
|
2 |
0 |
|
|
Recommendations for C-drama newbie
by Dramalover203
|
11 |
0 |
|
|
Drama where male lead is an athlete with some romance aspect
by pepegaa
|
9 |
0 |
|
|
Inspirational movies/dramas
by Iuly
|
3 |
0 |
|