º 2015 º
All the dramas I watched in 2015 (roughly). oh the good ol' days.
My favs of the year:
1. Reply 1997
2. It's Okey, that's Love
3. Oh my Ghostess
4. Master's Sun
5. Shut up: Flower Boy Band
-
1. EXO Next Door
Korean Drama - 2015, 16 episodes
-
2. Heading to the Ground
Korean Drama - 2009, 16 episodes
-
3. Who Are You: School 2015
Korean Drama - 2015, 16 episodes
Dropped
-
4. Splendid Politics
Korean Drama - 2015, 50 episodes
Dropped
-
5. 7th Grade Civil Servant
Korean Drama - 2013, 20 episodes
-
6. Goong
Korean Drama - 2006, 24 episodes
-
7. Dream Knight
Korean Drama - 2015, 12 episodes
-
8. Tokyo DOGS
Japanese Drama - 2009, 10 episodes
-
9. Shut Up: Flower Boy Band
Korean Drama - 2012, 16 episodes
-
10. The Girl Who Sees Scents
Korean Drama - 2015, 16 episodes
-
11. Shine or Go Crazy
Korean Drama - 2015, 24 episodes
Dropped
-
12. Liar Game
Korean Drama - 2014, 12 episodes
-
13. My Princess
Korean Drama - 2011, 16 episodes
-
14. The Lover
Korean Drama - 2015, 12 episodes
Dropped
-
15. Naeil's Cantabile
Korean Drama - 2014, 16 episodes
Dropped
-
16. Hello Monster
Korean Drama - 2015, 16 episodes
-
17. Yong Pal
Korean Drama - 2015, 18 episodes
-
18. Rooftop Prince
Korean Drama - 2012, 20 episodes
-
19. You Are the Best!
Korean Drama - 2013, 50 episodes
-
20. It's Okay, That's Love
Korean Drama - 2014, 16 episodes
-
21. Aftermath
Korean Drama - 2014, 5 episodes
-
22. Oh! My Lady
Korean Drama - 2010, 16 episodes
-
23. The Scholar Who Walks the Night
Korean Drama - 2015, 20 episodes
-
24. The Secret Message
Korean Drama - 2015, 18 episodes
-
25. Noble, My Love
Korean Drama - 2015, 20 episodes
-
26. Oh My Ghost
Korean Drama - 2015, 16 episodes
-
27. The Master's Sun
Korean Drama - 2013, 17 episodes
-
28. Reply 1997
Korean Drama - 2012, 16 episodes