Favorite Dramas
Worth rewatching [only first part of series mentioned]
Or in case of W Special... the special because drama list found 'W' too hard to find xD
Sort By: Author's Order
-
1. Ouroboros
Japanese Drama - 2015, 10 episodes
-
2. Hanazakari no Kimitachi e
Japanese Drama - 2007, 12 episodes
-
3. Hana Kimi Remake
Japanese Drama - 2011, 11 episodes
-
4. Hana Yori Dango
Japanese Drama - 2005, 9 episodes
-
5. You're Beautiful
Korean Drama - 2009, 16 episodes
-
6. Ikemen Desu Ne
Japanese Drama - 2011, 11 episodes
-
7. Itazura na Kiss: Love in Tokyo
Japanese Drama - 2013, 16 episodes
-
8. Black Butler
Japanese Movie - 2014
-
9. Nobunaga Concerto
Japanese Drama - 2014, 11 episodes
-
10. Proposal Daisakusen
Japanese Drama - 2007, 11 episodes
-
11. Faith
Korean Drama - 2012, 24 episodes
-
12. Moorim School
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
13. W
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes