My loved korean dramas
It's hard to decide how put this list, but I chose that way: According to if I really enjoy the main leads of this shows, if both have a great chemistry, if I was touched by the story and how the drama moved me at the end.
Sort By: Author's Order
-
1. Smile, You
Korean Drama - 2009, 45 episodes
-
2. Kill Me, Heal Me
Korean Drama - 2015, 20 episodes
-
3. Secret Garden
Korean Drama - 2010, 20 episodes
-
4. Time Between Dog and Wolf
Korean Drama - 2007, 16 episodes
-
5. Healer
Korean Drama - 2014, 20 episodes
-
6. Coffee Prince
Korean Drama - 2007, 17 episodes
-
7. King2Hearts
Korean Drama - 2012, 20 episodes
-
8. Mask
Korean Drama - 2015, 20 episodes
-
9. Hello Monster
Korean Drama - 2015, 16 episodes
-
10. Can You Hear My Heart
Korean Drama - 2011, 30 episodes
-
11. Fated to Love You
Korean Drama - 2014, 20 episodes
-
12. Boys Over Flowers
Korean Drama - 2009, 25 episodes
-
13. Ojakgyo Brothers
Korean Drama - 2011, 58 episodes