10/10 kdramas i've watched THAT HAVE BLOWN ME AWAY
title says it all really. *in no particular order*
Sort By: Author's Order
-
1. Mr. Sunshine
Korean Drama - 2018, 24 episodes
-
2. My Mister
Korean Drama - 2018, 16 episodes
-
3. Move to Heaven
Korean Drama - 2021, 10 episodes
-
4. Beyond Evil
Korean Drama - 2021, 16 episodes
-
5. Hot Stove League
Korean Drama - 2019, 16 episodes
-
6. Chicago Typewriter
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes
-
7. Taxi Driver
Korean Drama - 2021, 16 episodes
-
8. Kingdom
Korean Drama - 2019, 6 episodes
-
9. Flower of Evil
Korean Drama - 2020, 16 episodes
-
10. Prison Playbook
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes
-
11. Signal
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
12. Reply 1997
Korean Drama - 2012, 16 episodes