Favorite Dramas
These are dramas that i believe to be perfect; 10/10's :)
Sort By: Author's Order
-
1. The Innocent Man
Korean Drama - 2012, 20 episodes
-
2. Koizora
Japanese Drama - 2008, 6 episodes
-
3. 1 Litre no Namida
Japanese Drama - 2005, 11 episodes