Top 10 dramas (old)
These are in no particular order. I can't rank them; the choice is too hard. I love them all!!!
Sort By: Author's Order
-
1. W
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
2. Shopping King Louie
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
3. Healer
Korean Drama - 2014, 20 episodes
-
4. Liar Game
Korean Drama - 2014, 12 episodes
-
5. My Love from the Star
Korean Drama - 2013, 21 episodes
-
6. Hello Monster
Korean Drama - 2015, 16 episodes
-
7. The Master's Sun
Korean Drama - 2013, 17 episodes
-
8. Reply 1997
Korean Drama - 2012, 16 episodes
-
9. Faith
Korean Drama - 2012, 24 episodes
-
10. 38 Task Force
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes