Favorite Movies
there are more that these actually heheheh
Sort By: Author's Order
-
1. Orange
Japanese Movie - 2015
-
2. L♥DK
Japanese Movie - 2014
-
3. Rich Man, Poor Woman
Japanese Drama - 2012, 11 episodes
-
4. Ouroboros
Japanese Drama - 2015, 10 episodes
-
5. Heroine Disqualified
Japanese Movie - 2015
-
6. Anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day
Japanese Special - 2015, 1 episode
-
7. Descendants of the Sun
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
8. Healer
Korean Drama - 2014, 20 episodes
-
9. Paradise Kiss
Japanese Movie - 2011
-
10. Hanazakari no Kimitachi e
Japanese Drama - 2007, 12 episodes