Hello!!
My favourite actresses/actors are:
My favourite dramas are:
My favourite WEBTOONs are:
- True Beauty
- Defects
- Bitten Contract
- Phase
- To You Who Swallowed a Star
- Serena
- Sub Zero
- Match Made in Hell
- The Witch and The Bull
- Mystical
- Marry Me!
- Choco Latte
- Kind of Confidential
- Down to Earth
- Unloveable Replacement
- Unholy Blood
- Age Matters
- Freaking Romance
- Siren's Lament
- Eggnoid
My favourite K-Pop artists are:
- DREAMCATCHER (JiU)
- BLAƆKPIИK (Rosé)
- BTS (V)
- EVERGLOW (Aisha and Yiren)
- TWICE ( Tzuyu and Sana)
- (G)I-DLE (Soo-jin)
- MAJORS (Bian)
- Rolling Quartz (Yeongeun)
- PURPLE K!SS (Yuki & Go Eun)
- æspa (Karina and Ningning)
- ASTRO (Cha Eun Woo)
- PIXY
- IU
- Pink Fantasy
- BVNDIT
- MARMELLO
- IZ*ONE (Kim Min-Joo)
My favourite songs at the moment are:
- "Last Dance" and "NUMB" by YOUHA
- "I AM" and "After Like" by IVE
- “GHOST” and "BLUE" by DREAMNOTE
- "Deja Vu", "Break the Wall", "What", "BEcause", "MAISON", "Starlight " and "VISION" by DREAMCATCHER
- "RING ma Bell (what a wonderful world)" by BILLLIE
- " HOME" by YEZI
- "Dancing in the starlit night" by MAJORS
- "Fantasy" and "Poison" by Pink Fantasy
- "Ddu-Du-Ddu-Du", "Lovesick Girls" and "Ready for Love" from BLAƆKPIИK
- "eight", "Strawberry Moon" and "LILAC" by IU