Me chamo Vanessa.
Vejo doramas desde 2015
Meus gêneros favoritos sao: romance, histórico, comédia, drama, life, mistério, wuxia.
Meu top doramas de todos os tempos:
CDRAMAS
Eternal Love, Go Ahead, Ruyi's Royal Love in the Palace, Legend of Yanxi palace, Arsenal military academy, Love and Redemption, Ever Night, The long ballad, You Are My Glory, The Legend of Xiao Chuo, Falling Into Your Smile,Love Between Fairy and Devil, Who Rules the World, Love Like the Galaxy, The Rebel Princess, Till the End of the Moon, Story of Kunning Palace, Scent of Time, Love You Seven Times .
KDRAMAS
It's Okay to Not Be Okay, Flower of Evil,Mr. Queen, What's Wrong with Secretary Kim, My Mister, Weightlifting Fairy Kim Bok Joo, Vincenzo, Romance Is a Bonus Book, Fight For My Way, Secret Garden, Personal Taste.
JDRAMAS
Koi wa Tsuzuku yo Doko Made mo, Watashitachi wa Douka Shiteiru, Shanai Marriage Honey, 30-sai made Dotei Da to Mahotsukai ni Nareru rashii, Renai Mangaka, Influence, Horimiya, Kakafukaka.