Doctors (pretty solid first couple episodes, but got hella repetitive)
Gu Family Book (had potential; the parents' story was way better)
Hit the Top (great until we know what the final ship is)
Marriage, Not Dating (hilarious first half; dragged the second half)
Suspicious Partner (great start, but the romance was too repetitive. but Ji Chang Wook is always a good thing, right? xDD)
The Guardians/Lookout (lit start, but gets dumb and dumber as it continues)
Uncontrollably Fond (solid melo start, but gets messy)
W - Two Worlds (okay start, but got too twisty for its own good)
Witch's Court (awesome first four episodes, then turns into a pot of makjang)
While You Were Sleeping (repetitive after the first few episodes)