[edit]Biography

Name: 김하은 / Kim Ha Eun (Gim Ha Eun)
Real name: 김현진 / Kim Hyun Jin (Gim Hyeon Jin)
Birthdate: 1984-Jan-03
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 165cm
Weight: 42kg
Star sign: Capricorn
Talent agency: JYP Entertainment
Education: Dongduk Women's University

[dramawiki]

[add roles]Dramas

Year Title # of Epis. Role Rating
2013 Jang Ok Jung 24 Guest Role Queen Inkyung 7.70
2012 Soldier 56 Supporting Role Choon Sim 7.81
2011 Fermentation Family 24 Guest Role Ji Hyeon 7.65
2011 Thorn Birds 20 Supporting Role Yang Mi Ryun 7.13
2010 Ang Shim Jung 13 Main Role Min Chung Seol 1.00
2010 Chuno 24 Supporting Role Sul Hwa 8.13
2008 Hometown Legends 8 Supporting Role Lee Seo Ok (Ep. 1) 6.84
2007 Conspiracy in the Court 8 Main Role Lee Na Young 7.29

[add roles]Films

Year Title Role Rating
2005 Love In Magic Supporting Role 6.91
2004 Temptation of Wolves Guest Role 7.61
2002 Public Enemy Supporting Role 6.83

Comments (8)

  1. 1800 characters remaining Spoiler?
  • 1

Error

Kim Ha Eun

Kim Ha Eun

Name

  • Name: Kim Ha Eun
  • Native name: κΉ€ν•˜μ€
  • Also Known as: Gim Ha Eun; Gim Hyeon Jin

Personal Details

  • Gender: Female
  • Birthday: January 3, 1984
  • Age: 30
  • Nationality: Korean