Here are some more bad anime that I completed
1/10 - Accel World, Bleach
2/10 - Scryed
3/10 - Kara no Kyoukai: Epilogue, Genius Party Beyond
4/10 - Kanon (2006), Hanbun no Tsuki ga Noboru Sora, Izumo: Takeki Tsurugi no Senki, FF: The Spirits Within, Loveless, Serial Experiments Lain, Iriya no Sora UFO no Natsu, Initial D 1st/2nd/3rd stage, Phi Brain Kami no Puzzle, Aku no Hana
I am too lazy to list 5 and up. But at least do yourself a favour and avoid these like the plague.
*stuff I dropped
2/10 - Lucky Star, Death Note
3/10 - Ghost in the Shell SAC Tachikoma na Hibi, Clannad
4/10 - Hayate no Gotoku, Sousei no Aquarion, Fairy Tail, Texhnolyze, Initial D 4th stage