Favorite Dramas
===========================================
Dramas I greatly enjoyed, in no particular order.
===========================================
Sort By: Author's Order
-
1. Iljimae
Korean Drama - 2008, 20 episodes
-
2. The Bridal Mask
Korean Drama - 2012, 28 episodes
-
3. Rooftop Prince
Korean Drama - 2012, 20 episodes
-
4. Empress Ki
Korean Drama - 2013, 51 episodes
-
5. Kill Me, Heal Me
Korean Drama - 2015, 20 episodes
-
6. She Was Pretty
Korean Drama - 2015, 16 episodes
-
7. Tenno no Ryoriban
Japanese Drama - 2015, 12 episodes