Favorite Dramas
I chose these taking in the concideration of:
-writing of the story
-The intended realism
-Over all enjoyability
-Casting/actors
Sort By: Author's Order
-
1. Pinocchio
Korean Drama - 2014, 20 episodes
-
2. It's Okay, That's Love
Korean Drama - 2014, 16 episodes