Favorite Dramas
Love these dramas. This list is why I keep watching!
Sort By: Author's Order
-
1. My Love from the Star
Korean Drama - 2013, 21 episodes
-
2. Secret Garden
Korean Drama - 2010, 20 episodes
-
3. The Innocent Man
Korean Drama - 2012, 20 episodes
-
4. Reply 1997
Korean Drama - 2012, 16 episodes
-
5. High School King of Savvy
Korean Drama - 2014, 17 episodes
-
6. Flower Boy Next Door
Korean Drama - 2013, 16 episodes
-
7. Goong
Korean Drama - 2006, 24 episodes