Favorite Dramas
My all time favourite dramas
Sort By: Author's Order
-
1. Time Between Dog and Wolf
Korean Drama - 2007, 16 episodes
-
2. Arang and the Magistrate
Korean Drama - 2012, 20 episodes
-
3. Two Weeks
Korean Drama - 2013, 16 episodes
-
4. Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo
Korean Drama - 2016, 20 episodes
-
5. City Hunter
Korean Drama - 2011, 20 episodes
-
6. Faith
Korean Drama - 2012, 24 episodes
-
7. Twenty Again
Korean Drama - 2015, 16 episodes
-
8. Misaeng: Incomplete Life
Korean Drama - 2014, 20 episodes
-
9. The Greatest Love
Korean Drama - 2011, 16 episodes
-
10. Gunman In Joseon
Korean Drama - 2014, 22 episodes