my favorite korean dramas
these are the korean drama that i love ... i dont know what you think but this list is a kind of recommendaiton list and if you dont have seen these dramas i recommend you to see them even once ... these dramas are like my children ... im a bit sensetive about them
Sort By: Author's Order
-
1. The Scholar Who Walks the Night
Korean Drama - 2015, 20 episodes
-
2. Boys Over Flowers
Korean Drama - 2009, 25 episodes
-
3. Healer
Korean Drama - 2014, 20 episodes
-
4. Dong Yi
Korean Drama - 2010, 60 episodes
-
5. It's Okay, That's Love
Korean Drama - 2014, 16 episodes
-
6. Bride of the Century
Korean Drama - 2014, 16 episodes
-
7. Kill Me, Heal Me
Korean Drama - 2015, 20 episodes
-
8. Hello Monster
Korean Drama - 2015, 16 episodes
-
9. The Innocent Man
Korean Drama - 2012, 20 episodes
-
10. Yong Pal
Korean Drama - 2015, 18 episodes
-
11. My Love from the Star
Korean Drama - 2013, 21 episodes
-
12. Oh My Ghost
Korean Drama - 2015, 16 episodes