Guilty Pleasures
Shows that I know aren't that good, but I love anyways.
Sort By: Author's Order
-
1. Dream High Season 2
Korean Drama - 2012, 16 episodes
-
2. White: The Melody of the Curse
Korean Movie - 2011
-
3. Golden Rainbow
Korean Drama - 2013, 41 episodes
-
4. Boys Over Flowers
Korean Drama - 2009, 25 episodes
-
5. Mysterious Incredible Terminator
Taiwanese Drama - 2008, 16 episodes
-
6. Yamato Nadeshiko Shichi Henge
Japanese Drama - 2010, 10 episodes
-
7. Playful Kiss
Korean Drama - 2010, 16 episodes
-
8. Playful Kiss YouTube Edition
Korean Special - 2010, 7 episodes
-
9. Itazura na Kiss: Love in Tokyo
Japanese Drama - 2013, 16 episodes
-
10. Itazura na Kiss 2: Love in Okinawa
Japanese Special - 2014, 1 episode
-
11. Love Keeps Going
Taiwanese Drama - 2011, 13 episodes
-
12. ToGetHer
Taiwanese Drama - 2009, 13 episodes
-
13. The Heirs
Korean Drama - 2013, 20 episodes
-
14. Twinkle Twinkle
Korean Drama - 2011, 54 episodes
-
15. Naeil's Cantabile
Korean Drama - 2014, 16 episodes
-
16. Ugly Alert
Korean Drama - 2013, 133 episodes