Favorite Dramas
The ones that brought out the most of me.
Sort By: Author's Order
-
1. I'm Sorry, I Love You
Korean Drama - 2004, 16 episodes
-
2. Stairway to Heaven
Korean Drama - 2003, 20 episodes
-
3. Boys Over Flowers
Korean Drama - 2009, 25 episodes
-
4. Goong
Korean Drama - 2006, 24 episodes
-
5. 49 Days
Korean Drama - 2011, 20 episodes