Favorite Dramas
I really like the older one, the moste of them i already rewatched it for maybe 3-5 times. Because i liked it soo much :)
Sort By: Author's Order
-
1. The Heirs
Korean Drama - 2013, 20 episodes
-
2. Myung Wol the Spy
Korean Drama - 2011, 18 episodes
-
3. Boys Over Flowers
Korean Drama - 2009, 25 episodes
-
4. The Master's Sun
Korean Drama - 2013, 17 episodes
-
5. Autumn's Concerto
Taiwanese Drama - 2009, 21 episodes
-
6. Hi My Sweetheart
Taiwanese Drama - 2009, 14 episodes
-
7. Devil Beside You
Taiwanese Drama - 2005, 20 episodes
-
8. Miss No Good
Taiwanese Drama - 2008, 14 episodes
-
9. Reply 1997
Korean Drama - 2012, 16 episodes
-
10. Me too, Flower!
Korean Drama - 2011, 15 episodes
-
11. Flower Boy Next Door
Korean Drama - 2013, 16 episodes
-
12. Flower Boy Ramen Shop
Korean Drama - 2011, 16 episodes
-
13. City Hunter
Korean Drama - 2011, 20 episodes
-
14. My Love from the Star
Korean Drama - 2013, 21 episodes