Favorite Dramas
The dramas that have forever ruined me. The ones that I will forever make references to. The ones that will stay with me forever.
Sort By: Author's Order
-
1. King2Hearts
Korean Drama - 2012, 20 episodes
-
2. Two Weeks
Korean Drama - 2013, 16 episodes
-
3. I Hear Your Voice
Korean Drama - 2013, 18 episodes
-
4. Queen In Hyun's Man
Korean Drama - 2012, 16 episodes
-
5. W
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
6. God's Quiz
Korean Drama - 2010, 10 episodes
-
7. Reply 1997
Korean Drama - 2012, 16 episodes
-
8. Boku to Star no 99 Nichi
Japanese Drama - 2011, 10 episodes
-
9. Flower Boy Next Door
Korean Drama - 2013, 16 episodes
-
10. My Love from the Star
Korean Drama - 2013, 21 episodes