Favorite Dramas
-
1. Liar Game
Japanese Drama - 2007, 11 episodes
-
2. Liar Game 2
Japanese Drama - 2009, 9 episodes
-
3. Bloody Monday
Japanese Drama - 2008, 11 episodes
-
4. Bloody Monday Season 2
Japanese Drama - 2010, 9 episodes
-
5. Summer Nude
Japanese Drama - 2013, 11 episodes
-
6. Jiu
Japanese Drama - 2011, 9 episodes
-
7. Tokyo DOGS
Japanese Drama - 2009, 10 episodes
-
8. Buzzer Beat
Japanese Drama - 2009, 11 episodes
-
9. Last Cinderella
Japanese Drama - 2013, 11 episodes
-
10. Switch Girl!!
Japanese Drama - 2011, 8 episodes
-
11. Switch Girl!! Season 2
Japanese Drama - 2012, 8 episodes
-
12. Code Blue
Japanese Drama - 2008, 11 episodes
-
13. Code Blue Season 2
Japanese Drama - 2010, 11 episodes
-
14. Tatta Hitotsu no Koi
Japanese Drama - 2006, 10 episodes
-
15. Heartstrings
Korean Drama - 2011, 15 episodes
-
16. Mr. Brain
Japanese Drama - 2009, 8 episodes
-
17. BOSS
Japanese Drama - 2009, 11 episodes
-
18. Zenkai Girl
Japanese Drama - 2011, 11 episodes
-
19. Saikou no Jinsei no Owarikata - Ending Planner
Japanese Drama - 2012, 10 episodes
-
20. GTO: Remake
Japanese Drama - 2012, 11 episodes