Favorite Dramas
Those are some of the dramas that i enjoyed the most!!!
Sort By: Author's Order
-
1. Emergency Couple
Korean Drama - 2014, 21 episodes
-
2. Golden Rainbow
Korean Drama - 2013, 41 episodes
-
3. Boys Over Flowers
Korean Drama - 2009, 25 episodes
-
4. Hana Yori Dango 2
Japanese Drama - 2007, 11 episodes
-
5. Why Why Love
Taiwanese Drama - 2007, 15 episodes
-
6. Devil Beside You
Taiwanese Drama - 2005, 20 episodes
-
7. Goong
Korean Drama - 2006, 24 episodes
-
8. The Heirs
Korean Drama - 2013, 20 episodes
-
9. City Hunter
Korean Drama - 2011, 20 episodes
-
10. Faith
Korean Drama - 2012, 24 episodes
-
11. Dream High
Korean Drama - 2011, 16 episodes