Favorite Movies
Although most of the movies on this list were watched only cuz of the actors but then i came to like it after watching it ^_^
-
1. Rigor Mortis
Hong Kong Movie - 2013
Chin Siu Ho back again with the genre hes good at ^_^
along with other veteran actors
-
2. Innocent Thing
Korean Movie - 2014
its Jang Hyuk do i gotta say more? XD
-
3. Scarlet Innocence
Korean Movie - 2014
Jung Woo Sung <3
-
4. A Moment to Remember
Korean Movie - 2004
young Jung Woo Sung <3
-
5. The Deal
Korean Movie - 2015
dangggg Park Sung Woong's scenes r fkn bomb
-
6. Along With the Gods: The Two Worlds
Korean Movie - 2017
Ha Jung Woo anyone???
MEEE!! <3
-
7. Don't Forget Me
Korean Movie - 2016
another Jung Woo Sung movie ;P
-
8. Along With the Gods 2: The Last 49 Days
Korean Movie - 2018
-
9. The Chaser
Korean Movie - 2008
psycho Ha Jung Woo was scary but he acted so well!!
-
10. The Windmill Palm Grove
Korean Movie - 2005
Min Jong oppa yassss <3
-
11. Vampire Cop Ricky
Korean Movie - 2006
lol Kim Soo Ro was hilarious
-
12. Train to Busan
Korean Movie - 2016
Gong Yoo and Ma Dong Seok ^_^
-
13. Tummy
Korean Movie - 2013
hunkle Kim Seung Woo
-
14. My P.S. Partner
Korean Movie - 2012
Ji Sung <3