The Worst Dramas
All the dramas I've watched
Sort By: Author's Order
-
1. Monstar
Korean Drama - 2013, 12 episodes
-
2. Boys Over Flowers
Korean Drama - 2009, 25 episodes
-
3. My Love from the Star
Korean Drama - 2013, 21 episodes
-
4. It's Okay, That's Love
Korean Drama - 2014, 16 episodes
-
5. Kill Me, Heal Me
Korean Drama - 2015, 20 episodes
-
6. Love Rain
Korean Drama - 2012, 20 episodes
-
7. Ice Fantasy
Chinese Drama - 2016, 62 episodes
-
8. Skip Beat!
Taiwanese Drama - 2011, 15 episodes