Favorite Dramas
-
1. 1 Litre no Namida
Japanese Drama - 2005, 11 episodes
-
2. Bloody Monday
Japanese Drama - 2008, 11 episodes
-
3. Yamato Nadeshiko Shichi Henge
Japanese Drama - 2010, 10 episodes
-
4. Kimi wa Petto
Japanese Drama - 2003, 10 episodes
-
5. Goong
Korean Drama - 2006, 24 episodes
-
6. Sapuri
Japanese Drama - 2006, 11 episodes
-
7. Life
Japanese Drama - 2007, 11 episodes
-
8. Hwang Jin Yi
Korean Drama - 2006, 24 episodes
-
9. City Hunter
Korean Drama - 2011, 20 episodes
-
10. Yuuki
Japanese Special - 2006, 1 episode
-
11. Warrior Baek Dong Soo
Korean Drama - 2011, 29 episodes
-
12. Protect the Boss
Korean Drama - 2011, 18 episodes
-
13. Tree With Deep Roots
Korean Drama - 2011, 24 episodes
-
14. Hana Yori Dango
Japanese Drama - 2005, 9 episodes
-
15. Boys Over Flowers
Korean Drama - 2009, 25 episodes
-
16. Moon Embracing the Sun
Korean Drama - 2012, 20 episodes
-
17. Rooftop Prince
Korean Drama - 2012, 20 episodes
-
18. My Husband Got a Family
Korean Drama - 2012, 58 episodes
-
19. The Bridal Mask
Korean Drama - 2012, 28 episodes
-
20. A Gentleman's Dignity
Korean Drama - 2012, 20 episodes
-
21. Faith
Korean Drama - 2012, 24 episodes