W - I liked the originality and the first episodes but then everything became too messy and ruined the experience for me. Dropped.
A Love To Kill - It was interesting in the first episodes but got boring and overly angsty quickly. Completed it only by skipping a lot and because of Shin Min Ah.
Boss & Me - The main leads had awesome chemistry and the story was cute...until it became draggy and repetitive. Barely completed.
Missing You - The first 5 episodes were the best, actually one of the best beginnings of kdramas, however from 6 and on it went downhill. Completed.
My Secret Romance - Since the beginning I had already accepted this drama for what it was: pure fluff with generic story. However, even if it was shorter than most kdramas, I really felt it longer. Became repetitive and draggy, like with B&M. Completed through skipping bits.
Operation Love - Became repetitive and the main characters started to get on my nerves. Completed but barely.