Hi @Wangkong7! Welcome to MDL!
Some dramas that I would recommend are:
Goblin: (Fantasy/ Romance/ Comedy) Same screenwriter as DOTS. (The couple has quite a few years of age difference though, so keep that in mind, if that's not your thing)
Chicago Typewriter: (Fantasy/ Romance/ Comedy) A beautiful drama. Has romance, but also focuses on friendship and comradeship.
Secret Garden: (Fantasy/ Romance/ Comedy) Soul swapping drama. Same screenwriter as DOTS.
Signal: (Thriller/ Fantasy/ Mystery) A really well written drama. (No romance)
Chief Kim: (Business/ Comedy/ Drama) It's hilarious and you'll love it! (No romance)
Kill Me Heal Me: (Medical/ Romance/ Drama) Really engaging drama, and acting is top-notch
My Girlfriend Is A Gumiho: (Fantasy/ Romance/ Comedy)
These are some good ones that you should try out!