dramas i love
i really enjoyed these dramas and i connect special emotions with them.
-
1. Cinderella and the Four Knights
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
2. Goblin
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
3. Cheese in the Trap
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
4. The Legend of the Blue Sea
Korean Drama - 2016, 20 episodes
-
5. Hana Yori Dango
Japanese Drama - 2005, 9 episodes
-
6. Kurosaki-kun no Iinari ni Nante Naranai
Japanese Special - 2015, 2 episodes
-
7. 1 Litre no Namida
Japanese Drama - 2005, 11 episodes
-
8. Hotel del Luna
Korean Drama - 2019, 16 episodes
-
9. Itazura na Kiss: Love in Tokyo Season 2
Japanese Drama - 2014, 16 episodes
-
10. Itsuka, Nemuri ni Tsuku Hi
Japanese Drama - 2019, 6 episodes
-
11. Somehow 18
Korean Drama - 2017, 10 episodes
-
12. Strong Woman Do Bong Soon
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes
-
13. Weightlifting Fairy Kim Bok Joo
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
14. While You Were Sleeping
Korean Drama - 2017, 32 episodes
-
15. Meteor Garden
Chinese Drama - 2018, 50 episodes