movies i love
sometimes there is nothing better than enjoying a few hours with good movies.
Sort By: Author's Order
-
1. Train to Busan
Korean Movie - 2016
-
2. A Werewolf Boy
Korean Movie - 2012
-
3. Vanishing Time: A Boy Who Returned
Korean Movie - 2016
-
4. Flying Colors
Japanese Movie - 2015
-
5. I Am a Hero
Japanese Movie - 2016
-
6. Always
Korean Movie - 2011
-
7. The Man from Nowhere
Korean Movie - 2010
-
8. L♥DK
Japanese Movie - 2014
-
9. Midnight Runners
Korean Movie - 2017
-
10. Miracle in Cell No. 7
Korean Movie - 2013
-
11. My Annoying Brother
Korean Movie - 2016
-
12. Orange
Japanese Movie - 2015
-
13. Our Times
Taiwanese Movie - 2015
-
14. The Tower
Korean Movie - 2012
-
15. Your Lie in April
Japanese Movie - 2016
-
16. Canola
Korean Movie - 2016
-
17. From Me to You
Japanese Movie - 2010