Favorite Dramas
Not a real order, I can't really decide which is my MOST favorite between these....
Sort By: Author's Order
-
1. Lucky Romance
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
2. The Master's Sun
Korean Drama - 2013, 17 episodes
-
3. She Was Pretty
Korean Drama - 2015, 16 episodes
-
4. The Greatest Love
Korean Drama - 2011, 16 episodes
-
5. Dream High
Korean Drama - 2011, 16 episodes
-
6. Emergency Couple
Korean Drama - 2014, 21 episodes
-
7. Kill Me, Heal Me
Korean Drama - 2015, 20 episodes
-
8. My Love from the Star
Korean Drama - 2013, 21 episodes
-
9. Descendants of the Sun
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
10. Cunning Single Lady
Korean Drama - 2014, 16 episodes
-
11. Signal
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes