Favorite Dramas
Just some stuff I realllllyyyy enjoyed watching
Sort By: Author's Order
-
1. The Master's Sun
Korean Drama - 2013, 17 episodes
-
2. Secret Garden
Korean Drama - 2010, 20 episodes
-
3. The Greatest Love
Korean Drama - 2011, 16 episodes
-
4. Yong Pal
Korean Drama - 2015, 18 episodes
-
5. Shopping King Louie
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
6. Kill Me, Heal Me
Korean Drama - 2015, 20 episodes
-
7. Stranger
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes
-
8. Beautiful Gong Shim
Korean Drama - 2016, 20 episodes
-
9. The Girl Who Sees Scents
Korean Drama - 2015, 16 episodes
-
10. Missing Noir M
Korean Drama - 2015, 10 episodes
-
11. Hotel King
Korean Drama - 2014, 32 episodes
-
12. Stars Falling From the Sky
Korean Drama - 2010, 20 episodes