Favorite Dramas
there is my fav dramas which I can watch couple of times. favorite actor/actress, exciting soundtracks ^^ and most important good plots
Sort By: Author's Order
-
1. Empress Ki
Korean Drama - 2013, 51 episodes
-
2. Boys Over Flowers
Korean Drama - 2009, 25 episodes
-
3. Descendants of the Sun
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
4. The Master's Sun
Korean Drama - 2013, 17 episodes
-
5. Coffee Prince
Korean Drama - 2007, 17 episodes
-
6. Secret Garden
Korean Drama - 2010, 20 episodes
-
7. W
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
8. Doctor Stranger
Korean Drama - 2014, 20 episodes
-
9. Pinocchio
Korean Drama - 2014, 20 episodes
-
10. Healer
Korean Drama - 2014, 20 episodes
-
11. Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo
Korean Drama - 2016, 20 episodes
-
12. The K2
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes