Favorite Dramas
These are the dramas I liked the most out of all the ones I've seen
-
1. My Mister
Korean Drama - 2018, 16 episodes
-
2. Misaeng: Incomplete Life
Korean Drama - 2014, 20 episodes
-
3. The Bad Kids
Chinese Drama - 2020, 12 episodes
-
4. Someday or One Day
Taiwanese Drama - 2019, 13 episodes
-
5. Signal
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
6. Nirvana in Fire
Chinese Drama - 2015, 54 episodes
-
7. Stranger
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes
-
8. Healer
Korean Drama - 2014, 20 episodes
-
9. Reply 1997
Korean Drama - 2012, 16 episodes
-
10. Marriage, Not Dating
Korean Drama - 2014, 16 episodes
-
11. Live
Korean Drama - 2018, 18 episodes
-
12. Hospital Playlist
Korean Drama - 2020, 12 episodes
-
13. Joy of Life
Chinese Drama - 2019, 46 episodes
-
14. Three Kingdoms
Chinese Drama - 2010, 95 episodes
-
15. Because This Is My First Life
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes
-
16. Go Back Couple
Korean Drama - 2017, 12 episodes
-
17. Lovely Us
Chinese Drama - 2020, 16 episodes
-
18. With You
Chinese Drama - 2016, 24 episodes
-
19. The Story of Ming Lan
Chinese Drama - 2018, 78 episodes
-
20. Another Miss Oh
Korean Drama - 2016, 18 episodes
-
21. Weightlifting Fairy Kim Bok Joo
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
22. Flower of Evil
Korean Drama - 2020, 16 episodes
-
23. Fight for My Way
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes
-
24. Six Flying Dragons
Korean Drama - 2015, 50 episodes
-
25. My Huckleberry Friends
Chinese Drama - 2017, 30 episodes
-
26. Age of Youth
Korean Drama - 2016, 12 episodes
-
27. Ancient Detective
Chinese Drama - 2020, 24 episodes
-
28. Goblin
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
29. My Love from the Star
Korean Drama - 2013, 21 episodes
-
30. Liar Game
Korean Drama - 2014, 12 episodes
-
31. Ho Goo's Love
Korean Drama - 2015, 16 episodes