K-dramas
Dramas I've watched.
Sort By: Author's Order
-
1. Healer
Korean Drama - 2014, 20 episodes
-
2. Empress Ki
Korean Drama - 2013, 51 episodes
-
3. Pinocchio
Korean Drama - 2014, 20 episodes
-
4. Doctor Stranger
Korean Drama - 2014, 20 episodes
-
5. Misaeng: Incomplete Life
Korean Drama - 2014, 20 episodes
-
6. Secret Garden
Korean Drama - 2010, 20 episodes
-
7. My Lovely Sam Soon
Korean Drama - 2005, 16 episodes
-
8. The Color of a Woman
Korean Drama - 2011, 20 episodes
-
9. The Heirs
Korean Drama - 2013, 20 episodes
-
10. Boys Over Flowers
Korean Drama - 2009, 25 episodes
-
11. The Master's Sun
Korean Drama - 2013, 17 episodes